1. Ilan Sadé, affärsjurist, Malmö
  2. Åsa Tallroth, logistiker, Eskilstuna
  3. Anna Jung, landsbygdsföretagare, Höör
  4. Lena Malmberg, egenföretagare, Stockholm
  5. David Eberhard, läkare och författare, Stockholm
  6. Pia Rundkvist, förändringsledare, Nacka
  7. Mikael Flink, egenföretagare, Stockholm
  8. Anna Danieli, projektledare, Stockholm
  9. Staffan Gunnarson, lärare, Stockholm
  10. Monika Råberg Hellsing, civilingenjör, Göteborg
  11. Tristan Tempest, filosofilärare, Stockholm
  12. Micael Östlund, egenföretagare, Älvdalen
  13. Erik Lidström, Tekn Dr, Kiruna
  14. Emilie Pilthammar, lärare och musiker, Sölvesborg
  15. Kai Rämö, yrkesofficer, Järfälla
  16. Johan Varland, entreprenör, Danderyd
  17. Fredrik Clementz, entreprenör, Stockholm
  18. Edward Nordén, jordbrukare, Svalöv
  19. Alexander Bard, filosof, Stockholm
  20. Georgios Tsiouras, egenföretagare, Nynäshamn
  21. Charlotta Rossäng, socialsekreterare, Järfälla
  22. Karl Haargaard, chaufför, Göteborg
  23. Christian Lundqvist, driftingenjör, Kungsbacka
  24. Stina Op de Weegh Lundström, konstvetare, Örnsköldsvik
  25. Emanuel Lindström, programmerare, Göteborg
  26. Andreas Nurbo, systemutvecklare, Malmö
  27. Magnus Törne, systemvetare, Uppsala
  28. Fredrik Körner, CFO, Vellinge
  29. Leif Svensson, civilingenjör, Skövde
  30. Rachid El Mounacifi, psykokriminolog, Tyresö
  31. Ann-Cathrine Björk, egenföretagare, Malmö
  32. Jan-Olof Sandgren, yogainstruktör, Göteborg
  33. Patrick Abrahamsson, egenföretagare, Täby
  34. Mathias Bjerstaf, handläggare Skatteverket, Kungsbacka
  35. Laszlo Pongo, lärare, Helsingborg
  36. Anders Grandell, civilingenjör, Solna
  37. Kerstin Thurdin, kommunikationskonsult, Höganäs
  38. Björn Allert, egenföretagare, Skövde
  39. Daniel Jedborg, yrkesofficer, Eskilstuna
  40. Göran Dybner, egenföretagare, Helsingborg
  41. Christopher Frantz, sjökapten, Huddinge
  42. Håkan Broman, skogstekniker, Hallsberg
  43. Sven-Åke Siden, egenföretagare, Upplands-Bro
  44. Jan Röman, riskanalytiker, Västerås
  45. Jonas Olsson, civilekonom, Malmö
  46. Lars-Göran Eriksson, yrkesofficer, Jönköping
  47. Emmeli Selander, småföretagare, Lysekil
  48. Fredrik Jonsson, konsult, Upplands Väsby
  49. Sören Lundquist, pensionär, Örnsköldsvik
  50. Mattias Guilotte, tillväxtchef, Stockholm
  51. Dan Bernspång, utbildningsansvarig, Göteborg
  52. Anders Hansson, brandman, Borås
  53. Inger Pilthammar, ambulanssjukvårdare, Sölvesborg
  54. Erik Liungman, VD redovisningsbyrå, Stockholm
  55. Sebastian Sandh, civilekonom, Haninge
  56. Peter Aldenlöv, entreprenör, Laholm
  57. Henrik Isaksson, IT-chef, Stockholm
  58. Lars Berggren, el/instrumentsupervisor, Uddevalla
  59. Torbjörn Karlsson, egenföretagare/pensionär, Burlöv
  60. Pär Gustafsson, logistikarbetare, Jönköping
  61. Stefan Holmström, lärare, Säffle
  62. Peter Josefsson, utbildningsansvarig, Göteborg
  63. Jesper Lindström, jur.kand, Stockholm
  64. Mats Bjartling, drifttekniker, Emmaboda
  65. Johan Hallberg, webbdesigner, Hedemora